Unsere Sponsoren

Ergebnis Stundenstaffellauf 2017

AK U 60




Rang Mannschaft Gesamtalter Runden km Läufer
1 Die Knackwürste 56 35 14 Annika Heidemeier
Torben Heidemeier
Philipp Heidemeier
Moritz Gräfinger
Bert Pieper
2 Rucki-Zucki-Runners 47 33 13,2 Luisa Faas
Lena Faas
Kilian Schaff
Jan Schilling
Kjell Zeppenfeld
Timo Schumm
AK U 90




Rang Mannschaft Gesamtalter Runden km Läufer
1 LA – The Runners 89 43 17,2 Elena
Thanis
Rick
Sebastian
Simona
Lena
2 Die flotten Karotten 63 39 15,6 Maya Drews
Till Schätzler
Luke Hemminger
Carla Aikelin
Anne Katrin Schmidt
Alexander Bunk
3 Die flotten Flitzer 71 39 15,6 Niklas Reif
Greta Lang
Lynn Tomaszewski
Colin Schneider
Sina Schaar
David Pape
4 Die 6a-Raketen 65 36 14,4 Emilia Bauder
Lucia Bauder
Joline Pokorni
Aaron Funk
Bilguun Baumann
Emmanuel Küsters
5 Frösche 71 36 14,4 Hugo Reinicke
Markus Steinermann
Mara Gutmann
Marisa Schmidt
Alex Möhring
Annika Peuker
6 Unser Maskottchen heißt Hans 64 36 14,4 Arwen Zeppenfeld
Hans Schmid
Leni Reise
Silas Schwämmle
Valentin Daner
AK U 120




Rang Mannschaft Gesamtalter Runden km Läufer
1 LA – Die flotten Karotten 105 47 18,8 Martin Mergenthaler
Maxi Dillitzer
Tim Philippin
Dominic Wichmann
Lisa Hartmann
Kevin Pina Wilhelm
2 LA – Patchwork Runners 91 42 16,8 Lisa
Franziska
Mareike
David
Franziska
Kristin
3 Prank 101 41 16,4 Lukas Kapitza
Charlotte Horvath
Franziska Ohlau
Paul Held
Philipp Röcker
Luise Haberland
AK Ü 120




Rang Mannschaft Gesamtalter Runden km Läufer
1 Die Alpenüberquerer 201 48 19,2 Alfred Philippin
Hanna Philippin
Lisa Philippin
Bernhard Sawalisch
Diethard Sawalisch
Johannes Becker
2 Chill Dein Leben 274 44 17,6 Elke Philipppin
Karen Kuttruff
Monika Reif
Peter Reif
Christian Ratzmann
Jens Hacker
3 Die Seitenstecher 204 43 17,2 Marcel Gröger
Matthias Graf
Florian Schmitz
Ulrich Schmitz
Daniel Theinl
Janina Dums
4 Old but Gold- with Pink Glitter4.0 125 42 16,8 Leonie Wendel
Franziska Zabel
Christian Kellermann
Sandra Bär
Luca Dieckmann
Sabrina Müller
5 Cooper Runners 240 40 16 Sebastian Blaschke
Limbach Ulrich
Greilich Kristina
Pretz Manfred
Stein Nico
Janser Kerstin
6 Die roten Rüben 150 38 15,2 Lynn Drews
Wolfgang Drews
Marie Kapp
Georg Kapp
Pia Schätzler
Jan Heidemeier
7 KESS 143 37 14,8 Martin Haug
Anni Haug
Lea Marie Bellon
Andreas Schönknecht
Joni Schönknecht
Jakob Schönknecht
8 Albes Besateam 218 36 14,4 Albert Mattes
Annette Widmaier
Andreas Preiss
Brigitte Schröter
Marcel Preiss
9 Bogs und Freunde 156 33 13,2 Carolin Bog
Bernward Bog
Ben Bog
Nils Bog
Hanna Reinhardt
Luca Reinhardt